Achievments



2014 Int. Dog. Show of Lisbon, (Judge: Mr. Gerard Jipping, NL)

Ex1, Champion Class, CCC, RCACIB

2014 Int. Dog. Show of V.F. de Xira, (Judge: Mrs. Dubravka Reicher, HR)

Ex1, Champion Class, CCC, RCACIB

2014 Int. Dog Show of Elvas (Judge: Mr. Andi Hudono, ID)

Ex1, Champion Class, CCC, RCACIC

2014 Int. Dog Show of Caldas da Rainha (Judge: Mr. Luis Catalan, PT)

Ex1, Champion Class, CCC, CACIC, Best Bitch

2014 Int. Dog Show of North (Judge: Mr. Rafael Malo Alcrudo, ES)

Ex2, Champion Class

2014 Int. Dog Show of North (Porto Winner)(Judge: Mr. Michael Leonard, IE)

Ex2, Champion Class

2013 Int. Dog Show of Braga (Judge: John Walsh, IE)

Ex1, Champion Class, CCC, CACIC, Best Bitch & BOB

2013 Nac. Dog Show of V.F. de Xira (Judge: Mrs. Kornelija Butrimova, LT)

Ex1, Champion Class, CCC, CACIC, Best Bitch

2013 Nac. Dog Show of Caldas da Rainha (Judge: Mr. Dan Ericsson,SE)

Ex1, Open Class, CAC, RCACIB, Best Bitch

2013 Specialty Dog Show of the Portuguese Sheepdog Club (Judge: Mr. Colm Hastings, IE)

Ex1, Open Class, CAC-QC, Best Bitch, BOB & RBIS

2013 Int. Dog Show of Porto (Judge: Mrs. Natalja Nekrosiene, LT)

Ex1, Open Class, CAC-QC, CACIB

2012 Specialty Dog Show of the Portuguese Collie Club (Judge: Mr. Luis Pinto Teixeira, PT)

Ex1, Intermedian Class, CAC-QC, Best Bitch

2012 Int. Dog Show of Braga (Judge: Mrs. Elina Haapaniemi, FI)

Ex1, Intermedian Class, CAC, CACIC, Best Bitch

2012 Nac. Dog Show of Montijo (Judge: Mr. Luis Pinto Teixeira, PT)

Ex1, Junior Class, CCJ, Best Bitch, BOB & BOG-2

2012 Nac. Dog Show of Caldas (Judge: Mr. Seamos Oates, IE)

Ex1, Junior Class, CCJ

2012 Int. Dog Show of North (Judge: Mr. Steve Hall, UK)

Ex1, Junior Class, CCJ

2012 Int. Dog Show of Porto (Porto Winner) (Judges: Mr. Goren Bodegard, SE & Mrs. Aida Rivera, CO)

Ex1, Junior Class, CCJ, Best Bitch, BOB & BIS-3 Junior Bitch (All-breeds)

2011 Int. Dog Show of Santarém (Judge: Mr. Luis Pinto Teixeira, PT)

VG1, Puppy Class, Best Puppy Dog

Read More

ChPT,JChPT Arwen de Jorbat Y'Anna

Pedigree

 

Manakel Antares

Ch. Bra  Manakel Onix

Ch. Bra, G.Ch., Ch. PanAm, Ch. Int, WW Ch.,  Manakel Macgregor

Manakel Luna



Ch. Bra  Lakefield Light Up the Blue of Liable

Ch. Bra, G.Ch., Ch. PanAm, Ch. Int,  Lakefield Landing of Liable


Ch. Bra  Lakefield Lilas in Blue of Liable



Tekna de Jorbat Y'Anna

Masterpiece de Jorbat Y'Anna

Digger vom Hause Reinhard

Ch. Port, Ch. Int  Estela de Y'Anna



Stansfield at Manakel Fly by Night

Ch. Bra  Manakel Angus


Ch. Bra Stansfield Morgana